Bielska Liga Okręgowa 2018/2019
Print
1 kolejka 04-08-2018 17:00 KP Beskid Skoczów 6 : 1 LKS Orzeł Łękawica
  04-08-2018 17:00 KKS Spójnia Zebrzydowice 0 : 2 Czarni Jaworze
  04-08-2018 17:00 Pasjonat Dankowice 3 : 0 RKS Cukrownik Chybie
  04-08-2018 17:00 LKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl 2 : 0 LKS Bestwina
  04-08-2018 17:00 LKS Tempo Puńców 2 : 3 WSS Wisła
  05-08-2018 15:00 LKS Soła Rajcza 1 : 0 KS Góral 1956 Żywiec
  05-08-2018 17:00 KS Bestwinka 0 : 0 TS Koszarawa Żywiec

2 kolejka 11-08-2018 17:00 WSS Wisła 1 : 5 KP Beskid Skoczów
  11-08-2018 17:00 KS Góral 1956 Żywiec 3 : 1 KS Bestwinka
  11-08-2018 17:00 LKS Bestwina 0 : 0 LKS Soła Rajcza
  11-08-2018 17:00 LKS Orzeł Łękawica 0 : 3 LKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl
  11-08-2018 17:00 RKS Cukrownik Chybie 0 : 2 BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
  11-08-2018 17:00 Czarni Jaworze 4 : 0 LKS '99 Pruchna
  11-08-2018 17:00 Pasjonat Dankowice 8 : 0 LKS Kończyce Małe
  11-08-2018 17:00 TS Koszarawa Żywiec 4 : 1 KKS Spójnia Zebrzydowice

3 kolejka 15-08-2018 11:00 KKS Spójnia Zebrzydowice 2 : 0 KS Góral 1956 Żywiec
  15-08-2018 17:00 LKS Soła Rajcza 1 : 0 LKS Orzeł Łękawica
  15-08-2018 17:00 BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała 3 : 0 Czarni Jaworze
  15-08-2018 17:00 LKS Kończyce Małe 1 : 2 RKS Cukrownik Chybie
  15-08-2018 17:00 KS Bestwinka 2 : 2 LKS Bestwina
  15-08-2018 17:00 LKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl 5 : 1 WSS Wisła
  15-08-2018 17:00 LKS '99 Pruchna 0 : 0 TS Koszarawa Żywiec
  15-08-2018 18:00 LKS Tempo Puńców 3 : 3 Pasjonat Dankowice

4 kolejka 18-08-2018 17:00 LKS Bestwina 2 : 0 KKS Spójnia Zebrzydowice
  18-08-2018 17:00 RKS Cukrownik Chybie 2 : 2 Czarni Jaworze
  18-08-2018 17:00 LKS Orzeł Łękawica 1 : 2 KS Bestwinka
  18-08-2018 17:00 TS Koszarawa Żywiec 1 : 1 BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
  18-08-2018 17:00 WSS Wisła 1 : 2 LKS Soła Rajcza
  18-08-2018 17:00 KS Góral 1956 Żywiec 2 : 0 LKS '99 Pruchna
  18-08-2018 17:00 Pasjonat Dankowice 0 : 8 KP Beskid Skoczów
  19-08-2018 15:00 LKS Kończyce Małe 2 : 4 LKS Tempo Puńców

5 kolejka 25-08-2018 17:00 Czarni Jaworze 1 : 1 TS Koszarawa Żywiec
  25-08-2018 17:00 LKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl 3 : 1 Pasjonat Dankowice
  25-08-2018 17:00 KP Beskid Skoczów 5 : 0 LKS Kończyce Małe
  25-08-2018 17:00 KKS Spójnia Zebrzydowice 3 : 1 LKS Orzeł Łękawica
  26-08-2018 15:00 BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała 2 : 1 KS Góral 1956 Żywiec
  26-08-2018 16:00 LKS '99 Pruchna 2 : 4 LKS Bestwina
  26-08-2018 17:00 KS Bestwinka 1 : 1 WSS Wisła
  26-08-2018 17:00 LKS Tempo Puńców 6 : 2 RKS Cukrownik Chybie

1 kolejka 29-08-2018 17:30 LKS '99 Pruchna 2 : 2 BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała

6 kolejka 01-09-2018 13:00 LKS Bestwina 0 : 1 BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
  01-09-2018 17:00 LKS Orzeł Łękawica 5 : 2 LKS '99 Pruchna
  01-09-2018 17:00 RKS Cukrownik Chybie 1 : 1 TS Koszarawa Żywiec
  01-09-2018 17:00 KS Góral 1956 Żywiec 3 : 0 Czarni Jaworze
  01-09-2018 17:00 Pasjonat Dankowice 7 : 1 LKS Soła Rajcza
  01-09-2018 17:00 LKS Tempo Puńców 0 : 1 KP Beskid Skoczów
  02-09-2018 17:00 LKS Kończyce Małe 1 : 7 LKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl
  02-09-2018 17:00 WSS Wisła 4 : 1 KKS Spójnia Zebrzydowice

7 kolejka 08-09-2018 11:00 LKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl 1 : 2 LKS Tempo Puńców
  08-09-2018 17:00 Czarni Jaworze 1 : 4 LKS Bestwina
  08-09-2018 17:00 KP Beskid Skoczów 6 : 1 RKS Cukrownik Chybie
  08-09-2018 17:00 TS Koszarawa Żywiec 1 : 1 KS Góral 1956 Żywiec
  08-09-2018 17:00 KKS Spójnia Zebrzydowice 3 : 4 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała II
  08-09-2018 17:00 BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała 3 : 0 LKS Orzeł Łękawica
  09-09-2018 15:00 LKS Soła Rajcza 4 : 0 LKS Kończyce Małe
  09-09-2018 16:00 LKS '99 Pruchna 1 : 2 WSS Wisła

1 kolejka 12-09-2018 17:00 LKS Kończyce Małe 1 : 2 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała II

7 kolejka 12-09-2018 17:00 KS Bestwinka 0 : 1 Pasjonat Dankowice

8 kolejka 15-09-2018 11:00 RKS Cukrownik Chybie 1 : 2 KS Góral 1956 Żywiec
  15-09-2018 14:00 WSS Wisła 1 : 2 BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
  15-09-2018 16:00 LKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl 0 : 2 KP Beskid Skoczów
  15-09-2018 16:00 Pasjonat Dankowice 3 : 0 KKS Spójnia Zebrzydowice
  15-09-2018 17:00 LKS Bestwina 0 : 0 TS Koszarawa Żywiec
  15-09-2018 17:00 LKS Orzeł Łękawica 2 : 2 Czarni Jaworze
  16-09-2018 15:00 LKS Kończyce Małe 1 : 2 KS Bestwinka
  16-09-2018 16:30 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała II 6 : 0 LKS '99 Pruchna
  16-09-2018 17:00 LKS Tempo Puńców 1 : 0 LKS Soła Rajcza

2 kolejka 19-09-2018 16:30 LKS Tempo Puńców 2 : 1 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała II

9 kolejka 22-09-2018 13:00 BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała 1 : 2 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała II
  22-09-2018 16:00 LKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl 4 : 0 RKS Cukrownik Chybie
  22-09-2018 16:00 KS Góral 1956 Żywiec 1 : 2 LKS Bestwina
  22-09-2018 16:00 Czarni Jaworze 0 : 1 WSS Wisła
  22-09-2018 16:00 TS Koszarawa Żywiec 2 : 0 LKS Orzeł Łękawica
  23-09-2018 15:00 LKS Soła Rajcza 2 : 2 KP Beskid Skoczów
  23-09-2018 16:00 KKS Spójnia Zebrzydowice 3 : 2 LKS Kończyce Małe
  23-09-2018 16:00 LKS '99 Pruchna 1 : 2 Pasjonat Dankowice
  23-09-2018 16:00 KS Bestwinka 2 : 0 LKS Tempo Puńców

10 kolejka 29-09-2018 16:00 RKS Cukrownik Chybie 1 : 2 LKS Bestwina
  29-09-2018 16:00 LKS Tempo Puńców 3 : 2 KKS Spójnia Zebrzydowice
  29-09-2018 16:00 LKS Orzeł Łękawica 0 : 2 KS Góral 1956 Żywiec
  29-09-2018 16:00 KP Beskid Skoczów 5 : 0 KS Bestwinka
  29-09-2018 16:00 WSS Wisła 3 : 4 TS Koszarawa Żywiec
  29-09-2018 16:00 LKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl 2 : 0 LKS Soła Rajcza
  30-09-2018 15:00 LKS Kończyce Małe 5 : 2 LKS '99 Pruchna
  30-09-2018 16:00 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała II 3 : 2 Czarni Jaworze
  30-09-2018 16:00 Pasjonat Dankowice 3 : 1 BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała

11 kolejka 06-10-2018 16:00 KKS Spójnia Zebrzydowice 0 : 4 KP Beskid Skoczów
  06-10-2018 16:00 LKS Bestwina 4 : 0 LKS Orzeł Łękawica
  06-10-2018 16:00 BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała 6 : 1 LKS Kończyce Małe
  06-10-2018 16:00 TS Koszarawa Żywiec 1 : 0 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała II
  06-10-2018 16:00 KS Góral 1956 Żywiec 1 : 2 WSS Wisła
  07-10-2018 15:00 LKS Soła Rajcza 4 : 0 RKS Cukrownik Chybie
  07-10-2018 15:30 Czarni Jaworze 1 : 2 Pasjonat Dankowice
  07-10-2018 16:00 KS Bestwinka 0 : 7 LKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl
  07-10-2018 16:00 LKS '99 Pruchna 0 : 4 LKS Tempo Puńców

4 kolejka 10-10-2018 16:00 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała II 0 : 1 LKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl

12 kolejka 13-10-2018 15:00 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała II 4 : 0 KS Góral 1956 Żywiec
  13-10-2018 16:00 RKS Cukrownik Chybie 2 : 4 LKS Orzeł Łękawica
  13-10-2018 16:00 KP Beskid Skoczów 6 : 0 LKS '99 Pruchna
  13-10-2018 16:00 WSS Wisła 0 : 1 LKS Bestwina
  13-10-2018 16:00 LKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl 3 : 2 KKS Spójnia Zebrzydowice
  13-10-2018 16:00 Pasjonat Dankowice 1 : 1 TS Koszarawa Żywiec
  13-10-2018 16:00 LKS Tempo Puńców 1 : 3 BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
  14-10-2018 15:00 LKS Kończyce Małe 0 : 1 Czarni Jaworze
  14-10-2018 15:00 LKS Soła Rajcza 1 : 3 KS Bestwinka

13 kolejka 20-10-2018 14:00 BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała 0 : 5 KP Beskid Skoczów
  20-10-2018 14:00 LKS Bestwina 3 : 1 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała II
  20-10-2018 15:00 KS Góral 1956 Żywiec 0 : 1 Pasjonat Dankowice
  20-10-2018 15:00 LKS Orzeł Łękawica 1 : 1 WSS Wisła
  20-10-2018 15:00 Czarni Jaworze 5 : 1 LKS Tempo Puńców
  20-10-2018 15:00 LKS '99 Pruchna 0 : 2 LKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl
  20-10-2018 15:30 TS Koszarawa Żywiec 3 : 1 LKS Kończyce Małe
  21-10-2018 15:00 KKS Spójnia Zebrzydowice 0 : 0 LKS Soła Rajcza
  21-10-2018 15:00 KS Bestwinka 2 : 0 RKS Cukrownik Chybie

14 kolejka 27-10-2018 15:00 RKS Cukrownik Chybie 1 : 1 WSS Wisła
  27-10-2018 15:00 LKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl 6 : 2 BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
  27-10-2018 15:00 LKS Tempo Puńców 1 : 0 TS Koszarawa Żywiec
  27-10-2018 15:00 KP Beskid Skoczów 1 : 1 Czarni Jaworze
  28-10-2018 13:00 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała II 8 : 0 LKS Orzeł Łękawica
  28-10-2018 14:00 Pasjonat Dankowice 3 : 0 LKS Bestwina
  28-10-2018 14:00 LKS Kończyce Małe 1 : 3 KS Góral 1956 Żywiec
  28-10-2018 14:00 LKS Soła Rajcza 3 : 0 LKS '99 Pruchna
  28-10-2018 14:00 KS Bestwinka 1 : 1 KKS Spójnia Zebrzydowice

15 kolejka 03-11-2018 13:00 Czarni Jaworze 1 : 1 LKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl
  03-11-2018 14:00 KKS Spójnia Zebrzydowice 4 : 1 RKS Cukrownik Chybie
  03-11-2018 14:00 BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała 3 : 0 LKS Soła Rajcza
  03-11-2018 14:00 LKS Bestwina 3 : 2 LKS Kończyce Małe
  03-11-2018 14:00 WSS Wisła 2 : 2 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała II
  03-11-2018 14:00 LKS Orzeł Łękawica 0 : 5 Pasjonat Dankowice
  03-11-2018 14:00 TS Koszarawa Żywiec 0 : 2 KP Beskid Skoczów
  03-11-2018 14:00 LKS '99 Pruchna 4 : 0 KS Bestwinka
  04-11-2018 14:00 KS Góral 1956 Żywiec 0 : 0 LKS Tempo Puńców

16 kolejka 10-11-2018 14:00 KKS Spójnia Zebrzydowice 5 : 0 LKS '99 Pruchna
  10-11-2018 14:00 LKS Tempo Puńców 0 : 1 LKS Bestwina
  10-11-2018 14:00 RKS Cukrownik Chybie 0 : 1 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała II
  10-11-2018 14:00 LKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl 0 : 2 TS Koszarawa Żywiec
  11-11-2018 14:00 Pasjonat Dankowice 0 : 3 WSS Wisła
  11-11-2018 14:00 LKS Kończyce Małe 1 : 1 LKS Orzeł Łękawica
  11-11-2018 14:00 LKS Soła Rajcza 2 : 0 Czarni Jaworze
  11-11-2018 14:00 KS Bestwinka 0 : 1 BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała

17 kolejka 17-11-2018 12:45 WSS Wisła 3 : 0 LKS Kończyce Małe
  17-11-2018 13:00 LKS Bestwina 0 : 3 KP Beskid Skoczów
  17-11-2018 13:00 Czarni Jaworze 0 : 1 KS Bestwinka
  17-11-2018 13:00 LKS Orzeł Łękawica 3 : 5 LKS Tempo Puńców
  17-11-2018 13:00 TS Koszarawa Żywiec 2 : 0 LKS Soła Rajcza
  17-11-2018 13:00 KS Góral 1956 Żywiec 2 : 0 LKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl
  17-11-2018 13:00 LKS '99 Pruchna 0 : 3 RKS Cukrownik Chybie
  18-11-2018 13:00 BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała 2 : 0 KKS Spójnia Zebrzydowice
  18-11-2018 13:00 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała II 1 : 2 Pasjonat Dankowice

3 kolejka 24-11-2018 13:00 KP Beskid Skoczów 1 : 3 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała II

5 kolejka 01-12-2018 11:00 LKS Soła Rajcza 1 : 0 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała II

16 kolejka 01-12-2018 13:00 KP Beskid Skoczów 1 : 1 KS Góral 1956 Żywiec

6 kolejka 10-03-2019 15:00 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała II 4 : 1 KS Bestwinka

18 kolejka 16-03-2019 15:00 LKS Bestwina 1 : 1 LKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl
  16-03-2019 15:00 BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała 2 : 0 LKS '99 Pruchna
  16-03-2019 15:00 RKS Cukrownik Chybie 1 : 2 Pasjonat Dankowice
  16-03-2019 15:00 TS Koszarawa Żywiec 0 : 2 KS Bestwinka
  16-03-2019 15:00 LKS Orzeł Łękawica 0 : 1 KP Beskid Skoczów
  16-03-2019 15:00 Czarni Jaworze 4 : 1 KKS Spójnia Zebrzydowice
  16-03-2019 15:30 KS Góral 1956 Żywiec 3 : 0 LKS Soła Rajcza
  17-03-2019 15:00 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała II 4 : 1 LKS Kończyce Małe
  17-03-2019 15:00 WSS Wisła 3 : 2 LKS Tempo Puńców

19 kolejka 23-03-2019 15:00 KKS Spójnia Zebrzydowice 0 : 4 TS Koszarawa Żywiec
  23-03-2019 15:00 KP Beskid Skoczów 2 : 0 WSS Wisła
  23-03-2019 15:00 BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała 7 : 3 RKS Cukrownik Chybie
  23-03-2019 15:00 LKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl 2 : 2 LKS Orzeł Łękawica
  24-03-2019 15:00 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała II 0 : 0 LKS Tempo Puńców
  24-03-2019 15:00 KS Bestwinka 0 : 4 KS Góral 1956 Żywiec
  24-03-2019 15:00 LKS Kończyce Małe 0 : 1 Pasjonat Dankowice
  24-03-2019 15:00 LKS Soła Rajcza 2 : 3 LKS Bestwina
  24-03-2019 15:00 LKS '99 Pruchna 0 : 0 Czarni Jaworze

20 kolejka 30-03-2019 15:00 Pasjonat Dankowice 0 : 4 LKS Tempo Puńców
  30-03-2019 15:00 KS Góral 1956 Żywiec 1 : 1 KKS Spójnia Zebrzydowice
  30-03-2019 15:00 TS Koszarawa Żywiec 1 : 2 LKS '99 Pruchna
  30-03-2019 15:00 Czarni Jaworze 2 : 0 BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
  30-03-2019 15:00 RKS Cukrownik Chybie 4 : 0 LKS Kończyce Małe
  30-03-2019 15:00 LKS Bestwina 1 : 0 KS Bestwinka
  31-03-2019 15:00 WSS Wisła 0 : 3 LKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl
  31-03-2019 15:00 LKS Orzeł Łękawica 3 : 2 LKS Soła Rajcza
  31-03-2019 15:00 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała II 0 : 3 KP Beskid Skoczów

21 kolejka 06-04-2019 13:00 LKS Tempo Puńców 5 : 2 LKS Kończyce Małe
  06-04-2019 16:00 Czarni Jaworze 1 : 1 RKS Cukrownik Chybie
  06-04-2019 16:00 LKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl 3 : 1 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała II
  06-04-2019 16:00 BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała 1 : 0 TS Koszarawa Żywiec
  06-04-2019 16:00 KP Beskid Skoczów 5 : 1 Pasjonat Dankowice
  06-04-2019 16:00 KKS Spójnia Zebrzydowice 1 : 1 LKS Bestwina
  07-04-2019 15:00 LKS Soła Rajcza 2 : 4 WSS Wisła
  07-04-2019 15:00 LKS '99 Pruchna 0 : 1 KS Góral 1956 Żywiec
  07-04-2019 16:00 KS Bestwinka 1 : 3 LKS Orzeł Łękawica

22 kolejka 13-04-2019 16:00 TS Koszarawa Żywiec 0 : 2 Czarni Jaworze
  13-04-2019 16:00 RKS Cukrownik Chybie 3 : 0 LKS Tempo Puńców
  13-04-2019 16:00 LKS Orzeł Łękawica 3 : 1 KKS Spójnia Zebrzydowice
  13-04-2019 16:00 LKS Bestwina 5 : 0 LKS '99 Pruchna
  13-04-2019 16:00 Pasjonat Dankowice 1 : 1 LKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl
  13-04-2019 16:00 KS Góral 1956 Żywiec 0 : 3 BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
  14-04-2019 15:00 LKS Kończyce Małe 1 : 2 KP Beskid Skoczów
  14-04-2019 16:00 WSS Wisła 2 : 2 KS Bestwinka
  14-04-2019 16:00 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała II 2 : 2 LKS Soła Rajcza

23 kolejka 20-04-2019 10:00 BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała 1 : 1 LKS Bestwina
  20-04-2019 11:00 LKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl 7 : 1 LKS Kończyce Małe
  20-04-2019 11:00 LKS '99 Pruchna 3 : 4 LKS Orzeł Łękawica
  20-04-2019 11:00 KP Beskid Skoczów 1 : 1 LKS Tempo Puńców
  20-04-2019 11:00 TS Koszarawa Żywiec 2 : 2 RKS Cukrownik Chybie
  20-04-2019 11:00 KKS Spójnia Zebrzydowice 1 : 1 WSS Wisła
  20-04-2019 11:00 Czarni Jaworze 2 : 2 KS Góral 1956 Żywiec
  20-04-2019 13:00 KS Bestwinka 0 : 1 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała II
  20-04-2019 13:00 LKS Soła Rajcza 2 : 3 Pasjonat Dankowice

24 kolejka 27-04-2019 11:00 LKS Tempo Puńców 0 : 2 LKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl
  27-04-2019 17:00 LKS Bestwina 3 : 1 Czarni Jaworze
  27-04-2019 17:00 Pasjonat Dankowice 5 : 0 KS Bestwinka
  27-04-2019 17:00 KS Góral 1956 Żywiec 4 : 1 TS Koszarawa Żywiec
  27-04-2019 17:00 RKS Cukrownik Chybie 1 : 0 KP Beskid Skoczów
  27-04-2019 17:00 WSS Wisła 5 : 2 LKS '99 Pruchna
  28-04-2019 15:00 LKS Kończyce Małe 3 : 4 LKS Soła Rajcza
  28-04-2019 16:00 LKS Orzeł Łękawica 4 : 4 BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
  28-04-2019 17:00 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała II 4 : 2 KKS Spójnia Zebrzydowice

25 kolejka 01-05-2019 11:00 Czarni Jaworze 2 : 4 LKS Orzeł Łękawica
  01-05-2019 15:00 LKS Soła Rajcza 2 : 2 LKS Tempo Puńców
  01-05-2019 16:00 LKS '99 Pruchna 2 : 2 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała II
  01-05-2019 17:00 KS Góral 1956 Żywiec 0 : 1 RKS Cukrownik Chybie
  01-05-2019 17:00 KKS Spójnia Zebrzydowice 0 : 3 Pasjonat Dankowice
  01-05-2019 17:00 TS Koszarawa Żywiec 1 : 1 LKS Bestwina
  01-05-2019 17:00 KS Bestwinka 2 : 1 LKS Kończyce Małe
  01-05-2019 17:00 KP Beskid Skoczów 1 : 2 LKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl
  01-05-2019 17:00 BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała 3 : 2 WSS Wisła

26 kolejka 04-05-2019 17:00 RKS Cukrownik Chybie 0 : 2 LKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl
  04-05-2019 17:00 Pasjonat Dankowice 1 : 4 LKS '99 Pruchna
  04-05-2019 17:00 KP Beskid Skoczów 4 : 0 LKS Soła Rajcza
  04-05-2019 17:00 LKS Orzeł Łękawica 2 : 3 TS Koszarawa Żywiec
  04-05-2019 17:00 LKS Bestwina 0 : 1 KS Góral 1956 Żywiec
  05-05-2019 15:00 LKS Kończyce Małe 3 : 1 KKS Spójnia Zebrzydowice
  05-05-2019 17:00 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała II 1 : 4 BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
  05-05-2019 17:00 WSS Wisła 3 : 3 Czarni Jaworze
  05-05-2019 17:00 LKS Tempo Puńców 2 : 0 KS Bestwinka

27 kolejka 11-05-2019 14:00 Czarni Jaworze 3 : 2 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała II
  11-05-2019 17:00 KKS Spójnia Zebrzydowice 1 : 0 LKS Tempo Puńców
  11-05-2019 17:00 KS Góral 1956 Żywiec 1 : 1 LKS Orzeł Łękawica
  11-05-2019 17:00 LKS Bestwina 3 : 2 RKS Cukrownik Chybie
  11-05-2019 17:00 TS Koszarawa Żywiec 3 : 2 WSS Wisła
  11-05-2019 17:00 BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała 2 : 1 Pasjonat Dankowice
  12-05-2019 16:00 LKS '99 Pruchna 3 : 0 LKS Kończyce Małe
  12-05-2019 17:00 KS Bestwinka 3 : 4 KP Beskid Skoczów
  12-05-2019 17:00 LKS Soła Rajcza 1 : 2 LKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl

28 kolejka 18-05-2019 15:00 LKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl 3 : 1 KS Bestwinka
  18-05-2019 17:00 LKS Tempo Puńców 5 : 1 LKS '99 Pruchna
  18-05-2019 17:00 LKS Orzeł Łękawica 1 : 6 LKS Bestwina
  18-05-2019 17:00 RKS Cukrownik Chybie 1 : 3 LKS Soła Rajcza
  18-05-2019 17:00 Pasjonat Dankowice 3 : 0 Czarni Jaworze
  18-05-2019 17:00 KP Beskid Skoczów 3 : 0 KKS Spójnia Zebrzydowice
  18-05-2019 17:00 WSS Wisła 1 : 1 KS Góral 1956 Żywiec
  19-05-2019 15:00 LKS Kończyce Małe 2 : 3 BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
  19-05-2019 17:00 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała II 3 : 3 TS Koszarawa Żywiec

29 kolejka 25-05-2019 13:15 BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała 5 : 1 LKS Tempo Puńców
  25-05-2019 14:00 KS Góral 1956 Żywiec 3 : 0 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała II
  25-05-2019 17:00 TS Koszarawa Żywiec 1 : 1 Pasjonat Dankowice
  25-05-2019 17:00 KKS Spójnia Zebrzydowice 0 : 1 LKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl
  25-05-2019 17:00 LKS Orzeł Łękawica 2 : 4 RKS Cukrownik Chybie
  25-05-2019 17:00 LKS Bestwina 1 : 1 WSS Wisła
  26-05-2019 16:00 LKS '99 Pruchna 3 : 6 KP Beskid Skoczów

30 kolejka 01-06-2019 17:00 LKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl 6 : 1 LKS '99 Pruchna
  01-06-2019 17:00 WSS Wisła 0 : 3 LKS Orzeł Łękawica
  01-06-2019 17:00 KP Beskid Skoczów 2 : 1 BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
  01-06-2019 17:00 LKS Tempo Puńców 4 : 2 Czarni Jaworze
  01-06-2019 17:00 RKS Cukrownik Chybie 1 : 2 KS Bestwinka
  02-06-2019 15:00 LKS Kończyce Małe 0 : 7 TS Koszarawa Żywiec
  02-06-2019 15:00 LKS Soła Rajcza 6 : 0 KKS Spójnia Zebrzydowice
  02-06-2019 17:00 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała II 4 : 3 LKS Bestwina

31 kolejka 05-06-2019 18:00 LKS Bestwina 3 : 2 Pasjonat Dankowice

29 kolejka 05-06-2019 18:30 KS Bestwinka 4 : 3 LKS Soła Rajcza

31 kolejka 08-06-2019 17:00 WSS Wisła 1 : 1 RKS Cukrownik Chybie
  08-06-2019 17:00 Czarni Jaworze 0 : 1 KP Beskid Skoczów
  08-06-2019 17:00 LKS Orzeł Łękawica 2 : 4 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała II
  08-06-2019 17:00 BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała 1 : 1 LKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl
  08-06-2019 17:00 KS Góral 1956 Żywiec 3 : 0 LKS Kończyce Małe
  08-06-2019 17:00 TS Koszarawa Żywiec 2 : 0 LKS Tempo Puńców
  08-06-2019 17:00 KKS Spójnia Zebrzydowice 2 : 1 KS Bestwinka
  09-06-2019 16:00 LKS '99 Pruchna 1 : 3 LKS Soła Rajcza

29 kolejka 12-06-2019 18:00 Czarni Jaworze 9 : 0 LKS Kończyce Małe

30 kolejka 12-06-2019 18:00 Pasjonat Dankowice 1 : 1 KS Góral 1956 Żywiec

32 kolejka 15-06-2019 16:00 KP Beskid Skoczów 2 : 0 TS Koszarawa Żywiec
  15-06-2019 17:00 LKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl 2 : 1 Czarni Jaworze
  15-06-2019 17:00 Pasjonat Dankowice 3 : 1 LKS Orzeł Łękawica
  15-06-2019 17:00 RKS Cukrownik Chybie 4 : 2 KKS Spójnia Zebrzydowice
  15-06-2019 17:00 LKS Tempo Puńców 2 : 0 KS Góral 1956 Żywiec
  16-06-2019 15:00 LKS Soła Rajcza 0 : 3 BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
  16-06-2019 15:00 LKS Kończyce Małe 0 : 6 LKS Bestwina
  16-06-2019 17:00 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała II 3 : 2 WSS Wisła
  16-06-2019 17:00 KS Bestwinka 1 : 3 LKS '99 Pruchna

33 kolejka 20-06-2019 15:00 BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała 1 : 2 KS Bestwinka
  20-06-2019 15:00 LKS Bestwina 4 : 2 LKS Tempo Puńców
  20-06-2019 15:00 LKS '99 Pruchna 1 : 0 KKS Spójnia Zebrzydowice
  20-06-2019 15:00 KS Góral 1956 Żywiec 0 : 2 KP Beskid Skoczów
  20-06-2019 15:00 TS Koszarawa Żywiec 1 : 1 LKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl
  20-06-2019 15:00 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała II 3 : 5 RKS Cukrownik Chybie
  20-06-2019 15:00 WSS Wisła 1 : 1 Pasjonat Dankowice
  20-06-2019 15:00 Czarni Jaworze 5 : 0 LKS Soła Rajcza
  20-06-2019 15:00 LKS Orzeł Łękawica 3 : 0 LKS Kończyce Małe

34 kolejka 22-06-2019 17:00 KKS Spójnia Zebrzydowice 0 : 6 BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
  22-06-2019 17:00 KP Beskid Skoczów 1 : 1 LKS Bestwina
  22-06-2019 17:00 KS Bestwinka 0 : 1 Czarni Jaworze
  22-06-2019 17:00 LKS Soła Rajcza 2 : 2 TS Koszarawa Żywiec
  22-06-2019 17:00 LKS Kończyce Małe 2 : 2 WSS Wisła
  22-06-2019 17:00 RKS Cukrownik Chybie 2 : 4 LKS '99 Pruchna
  22-06-2019 17:00 LKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl 3 : 2 KS Góral 1956 Żywiec
  22-06-2019 17:00 Pasjonat Dankowice 5 : 2 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała II
  23-06-2019 17:00 LKS Tempo Puńców 2 : 3 LKS Orzeł Łękawica