Król strzelców sezonu 2018/2019

 
28Jakub OgiegłoPasjonat Dankowice
 
26Krzysztof KoczurLKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl
 
26Jakub PilchBKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
24Marcin JaworzynKP Beskid Skoczów
 
24Janusz BąkBKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
23Robert MrózekLKS Orzeł Łękawica
 
21Damian SalachnaLKS Soła Rajcza
 
18Tomasz ŚlezionaKKS Spójnia Zebrzydowice
 
16Alan PastuszakLKS Kończyce Małe
15Mariusz KosiborTS Koszarawa Żywiec
 
15Michał SzczyrbaKP Beskid Skoczów
15Jakub LegierskiLKS Tempo Puńców
14Wojciech SadlokPasjonat Dankowice
 
14Adam WaliczekCzarni Jaworze
 
13Paweł PaskoRKS Cukrownik Chybie
 
12Kacper CzanieckiLKS Soła Rajcza
 
12Mieczysław SikoraKP Beskid Skoczów
12Sebastian JuroszekWSS Wisła
12Wojciech PadłoKP Beskid Skoczów
 
11Krystian StrachWSS Wisła
11Michał ChrysteczkoLKS '99 Pruchna
 
11Artur RóżyckiBTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała II
 
11Błażej CięcielPasjonat Dankowice
 
11Artur SawickiLKS Bestwina
 
10Marek GołuchKS Góral 1956 Żywiec
 
10Szymon SkęczekLKS Bestwina
 
10Wojciech KołekLKS Tempo Puńców
 
10Mateusz HernasTS Koszarawa Żywiec
 
10Łukasz HalamaLKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl
 
10Jan WawakRKS Cukrownik Chybie
9Michał DudaLKS Orzeł Łękawica
 
9Dawid GleindekLKS Bestwina
9Grzegorz SzymońskiKS Góral 1956 Żywiec
 
8Bogdan LegięćCzarni Jaworze
 
8Szymon BezegKP Beskid Skoczów
8Krzysztof SurawskiKP Beskid Skoczów
 
8Jakub NiemczykWSS Wisła
 
7Andrzej PapierokLKS Tempo Puńców
7Kamil JanikKP Beskid Skoczów
 
7Daniel KasprzyckiCzarni Jaworze
 
7Bartosz AdamowiczKS Bestwinka
6Paweł OlekKS Bestwinka
 
6Robert PawlakLKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl
 
6Bartłomiej ŚlosarczykBTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała II
 
6Kacper NajzerLKS Soła Rajcza
 
6Patryk SemikInna liga
6Bartłomiej JakubiecTS Koszarawa Żywiec
6Szymon PłoszajLKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl
 
6Karol RozmusLKS Orzeł Łękawica
 
6Maciej FiguraLKS Soła Rajcza
 
5Szymon WoźniczkaWSS Wisła
 
5Rafał DziadekLKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl
 
5Krystian MakowskiLKS Bestwina
5Janusz CyranCzarni Jaworze
 
5Kamil MachejLKS Kończyce Małe
5Mariusz DuśLKS Bestwina
 
5Damian StawickiLKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl
 
5Adrian LejawaLKS Orzeł Łękawica
5Rafał SzczygielskiRKS Cukrownik Chybie
5Michał SztykielCzarni Jaworze
 
5Krzysztof ŁaciakPasjonat Dankowice
 
5Michał CzernekBTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała II
 
5Bartosz SzołtysLKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl
 
5Mateusz WigezziLKS Tempo Puńców
5Mateusz TomalaWSS Wisła
5Tomasz MrówkaKKS Spójnia Zebrzydowice
 
5Sebastian KarzełekLKS '99 Pruchna
 
5Jiří PilchRKS Cukrownik Chybie
 
5Mariusz SachaCzarni Jaworze
 
5Patryk SkakujLKS Tempo Puńców
 
5Dawid OgrockiBTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała II
 
5Cezary FerfeckiKP Beskid Skoczów
 
5Juan Pablo Alvarez MuneraLKS '99 Pruchna
 
5Michał PłowuchaBTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała II
 
4Piotr DudekKKS Spójnia Zebrzydowice
 
4Dominik LoskaLKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl
 
4Przemysław WęgrzynLKS Kończyce Małe
 
4Marcin PośpiechLKS Orzeł Łękawica
 
4Marcin MazurekWSS Wisła
4Robert JanulekKKS Spójnia Zebrzydowice
 
4Dorian ChrapekWSS Wisła
 
4Przemysław BłażejowskiLKS '99 Pruchna
 
4Szymon ŚwięsLKS Bestwina
 
4Daniel KorczykKS Bestwinka
 
4Patryk WentlandLKS Bestwina
 
4Sebastian KawaRKS Cukrownik Chybie
 
4Mariusz SaltariusLKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl
 
4Michał GarncarczykTS Koszarawa Żywiec
 
4Jarosław PiwkowskiBKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
 
4Mateusz WiduchKS Góral 1956 Żywiec
 
4Paweł BrzóskaBTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała II
4Krystian PatrońLKS Bestwina
 
4Marcin WróbelBTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała II
 
4Daniel KrzempekLKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl
 
4Jakub MarekwicaWSS Wisła
 
4Kamil ZońLKS Orzeł Łękawica
 
4Filip BąkTS Koszarawa Żywiec
4Tomasz OlszarLKS Tempo Puńców
 
4Michał SeweraPasjonat Dankowice
 
4Dariusz DziadekLKS Tempo Puńców
 
4Robert ObracajBTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała II
 
4Michał GrześLKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl
 
3Marcin BębenPasjonat Dankowice
 
3Mateusz GachLKS Orzeł Łękawica
 
3Tomasz GalaBKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
 
3Maciej KosmatyKS Bestwinka
 
3Marcin LachLKS Soła Rajcza
3Rafał HałatTS Koszarawa Żywiec
 
3Sebastian PępekTS Koszarawa Żywiec
 
3Daniel PoloczekRKS Cukrownik Chybie
3Piotr KowalLKS '99 Pruchna
 
3Konrad KowaliczekLKS Bestwina
 
3Jakub KolondraLKS Kończyce Małe
3Tomasz StasiakLKS Tempo Puńców
 
3Adam PaletaCzarni Jaworze
 
3Szymon ChmielLKS Tempo Puńców
 
3Krystian ZelekKS Bestwinka
 
3Tomasz LabzaCzarni Jaworze
3Adrian SzwarcBKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
3Bartłomiej FerugaInna liga
 
3Tomasz KoziołLKS Bestwina
 
3Mateusz MadziaBTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała II
 
3Michał JuraPasjonat Dankowice
 
3Daniel KędziakRKS Cukrownik Chybie
3Kamil KotrysKP Beskid Skoczów
 
3Maciej SkęczekKS Bestwinka
3Dawid MencnerLKS '99 Pruchna
 
3Marcin KozinaBTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała II
 
3Adrian SzaryPasjonat Dankowice
2Daniel LechCzarni Jaworze
2Dariusz RuckiBTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała II
 
2Piotr WydmańskiKS Bestwinka
 
2Mateusz DroździkLKS Bestwina
 
2Robert LapczykWSS Wisła
 
2Marcin KosiecKS Góral 1956 Żywiec
 
2Michał GołuchKS Góral 1956 Żywiec
 
2Daniel BielaBTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała II
 
2Patryk MiłońBTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała II
2Daniel MencnerLKS '99 Pruchna
 
2Mariusz KrzempekLKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl
 
2Kamil ŻołnaBTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała II
2Krzysztof JanikTS Koszarawa Żywiec
 
2Dariusz PotrząsajKKS Spójnia Zebrzydowice
 
2Mykhailo LavrukInna liga
 
2Szymon TomalaKS Bestwinka
2Artur BierońskiPasjonat Dankowice
 
2Bartosz PrymulaKS Bestwinka
 
2Patryk StrzelczykCzarni Jaworze
 
2Marcin CzaickiBTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała II
 
2Adrian MiroskiLKS Bestwina