Król strzelców sezonu 2017/2018

30Szymon PłoszajLKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl
 
26Adam WaliczekCzarni Jaworze
 
26Jakub OgiegłoPasjonat Dankowice
23Rafał AdamczykMRKS Czechowice - Dz.
22Robert MrózekLKS Orzeł Łękawica
 
20Krzysztof KoczurLKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl
 
20Tomasz ŚlezionaKKS Spójnia Zebrzydowice
 
20Krzysztof ChrapekMRKS Czechowice - Dz.
 
19Damian SzczęsnyMRKS Czechowice - Dz.
19Mateusz ŻyłaMRKS Czechowice - Dz.
16Jakub LegierskiLKS Tempo Puńców
 
16Dariusz ZygmaInna liga
 
15Łukasz HalamaLKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl
15Wojciech SadlokPasjonat Dankowice
 
14Dariusz ChowaniecSkałka Żabnica
14Dominik NatanekSkałka Żabnica
 
13Alan PastuszakLKS Kończyce Małe
 
12Adrian LejawaLKS Orzeł Łękawica
12Rafał SzczygielskiRKS Cukrownik Chybie
 
12Szymon SkęczekLKS Bestwina
12Michał ChrysteczkoLKS '99 Pruchna
 
11Jakub PilchBKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
 
11Bartłomiej RuckiInna liga
 
10Janusz BąkBKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
 
10Artur SawickiLKS Bestwina
10Marcin OsmałekKS Góral 1956 Żywiec
 
10Damian WojtońInna liga
10Michał SztykielCzarni Jaworze
 
9Błażej CięcielPasjonat Dankowice
 
9Patryk SemikInna liga
9Krystian PatrońLKS Bestwina
8Sebastian JuroszekWSS Wisła
 
8Krystian StrachWSS Wisła
 
8Kamil ZońLKS Orzeł Łękawica
8Łukasz BłasiakInna liga
8Dariusz RuckiBTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała II
 
7Rafał DziadekLKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl
 
7Jakub KolondraLKS Kończyce Małe
 
7Mateusz DroździkLKS Bestwina
7Adrian SzwarcBKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
 
7Błażej BawołLKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl
7Michał DudaLKS Orzeł Łękawica
 
7Mykhailo LavrukInna liga
 
6Mateusz WigezziLKS Tempo Puńców
 
6Dawid BluckLKS Tempo Puńców
 
6Maciej KrystaLKS Leśna
 
6Łukasz SzędzielarzMRKS Czechowice - Dz.
6Mateusz WłoszekLKS Bestwina
 
6Kornel AdamusBKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
6Mariusz KosiborTS Koszarawa Żywiec
 
6Marcin PośpiechLKS Orzeł Łękawica
6Jakub RaszkaMRKS Czechowice - Dz.
 
6Damian StawickiLKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl
6Paweł PańtaKKS Spójnia Zebrzydowice
 
5Szymon GachTS Koszarawa Żywiec
 
5Marek GołuchKS Góral 1956 Żywiec
5Bartłomiej FerugaInna liga
 
5Wojciech KołekLKS Tempo Puńców
 
5Adrian NyczInna liga
 
5Kacper PióreckiInna liga
5Wojciech PadłoKP Beskid Skoczów
 
4Adam OlszarLKS Tempo Puńców
 
4Tomasz MagieraPasjonat Dankowice
 
4Marcin RadwaniakKS Góral 1956 Żywiec
4Kamil GazurekKS Góral 1956 Żywiec
 
4Dariusz JuroszekInna liga
 
4Damian PiechaLKS Orzeł Łękawica
4Adam BrzyszkowskiLKS '99 Pruchna
 
4Adam PaletaCzarni Jaworze
4Tomasz MrówkaKKS Spójnia Zebrzydowice
 
4Adrian MiroskiLKS Bestwina
 
4Łukasz ŁodzianaLKS Leśna
4Szymon JastrzębskiBKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
 
3Grzegorz HabdasCzarni Jaworze
 
3Marcin WróbelPasjonat Dankowice
3Marcin BednarekInna liga
 
3Krzysztof ŁaciakPasjonat Dankowice
 
3Marcin KołekLKS Tempo Puńców
 
3Łukasz GóraczewskiLKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl
 
3Michał GarncarczykTS Koszarawa Żywiec
 
3Tomasz FijakTS Koszarawa Żywiec
3Daniel MencnerLKS '99 Pruchna
 
3Rafał ŻurekMRKS Czechowice - Dz.
 
3Mariusz KrzempekLKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl
 
3Filip OrszulaLKS '99 Pruchna
 
3Michał PrzemykMRKS Czechowice - Dz.
3Bartłomiej JakubiecTS Koszarawa Żywiec
 
3Maciej WojtyłaKS Góral 1956 Żywiec
3Robert JanulekKKS Spójnia Zebrzydowice
 
3Karol RozmusLKS Orzeł Łękawica
 
3Patryk StrzelczykCzarni Jaworze
 
3Wojciech WróbelTS Koszarawa Żywiec
 
3Robert OrzełSkałka Żabnica
3Tomasz StasiakLKS Tempo Puńców
 
3Robert PawlakLKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl
2Krzysztof JanikTS Koszarawa Żywiec
 
2Krystian MakowskiLKS Bestwina
 
2Łukasz MrózekLKS Orzeł Łękawica
2Daniel LechCzarni Jaworze
2Jakub KrawczykBKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
 
2Grzegorz KopiecKKS Spójnia Zebrzydowice
 
2Robert ŻbikowskiInna liga
 
2Kamil KoziełInna liga
 
2David ChipalaInna liga
 
2Michał SeweraPasjonat Dankowice
 
2Mateusz BrychcyInna liga
 
2Dawid PisarekInna liga
2Przemysław JuraszTS Koszarawa Żywiec
 
2Jakub MarekwicaWSS Wisła
 
2Mateusz SeweraLKS Leśna
2Mariusz PilchWSS Wisła
 
2Marcin JasińskiLKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl
 
2Mateusz StokłosaInna liga
 
2Marcin BębenPasjonat Dankowice
2Mariusz AdaszekInna liga
2Mariusz DuśLKS Bestwina
 
2Mateusz PiątekLKS Leśna
 
2Szymon MiłekInna liga
 
2Tomasz GalaBKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
 
2Dawid GleindekLKS Bestwina
2Tomasz OlszarLKS Tempo Puńców
 
2Andrzej PapierokLKS Tempo Puńców
2Kamil KotrysKP Beskid Skoczów
 
2Mateusz BawołLKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl
 
2Przemysław BłażejowskiLKS '99 Pruchna
 
2Maciej RozmusInna liga
 
2Patryk SkakujLKS Tempo Puńców
 
2Damian ŻyłaLKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl
 
2Bartosz SzołtysLKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl
 
2Kamil JakubiecGLKS Wilkowice
 
2Marcin KosiecKS Góral 1956 Żywiec
 
2Szymon StawowczykLKS Orzeł Łękawica
 
2Adrian SzaryPasjonat Dankowice
2Patryk UłasewiczRKS Cukrownik Chybie
 
1Dominik BłachutSkałka Żabnica
 
1Sebastian MrowiecLKS Leśna
1Szymon DuławaCzarni Jaworze
 
1Damian GacekLKS Bestwina
 
1Szymon ŚwięsLKS Bestwina
 
1Jakub ChmielKP Beskid Skoczów
 
1Przemysław WadasRKS Cukrownik Chybie
 
1Przemysław ŻabickiLKS Orzeł Łękawica
 
1Marcin GórnySkałka Żabnica
 
1Daniel KasprzyckiCzarni Jaworze
 
1Daniel FlejszmanLKS Tempo Puńców
 
1Kamil MajInna liga
 
1Wojciech BuczekInna liga
 
1Maciej MóllLKS Bestwina
1Dawid LechLKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl
 
1Dawid SzczotkaInna liga
1Kacper BrachaczekLKS '99 Pruchna
 
1Dawid GolaMRKS Czechowice - Dz.
 
1Mateusz KumorekSkałka Żabnica
 
1Marcin UrbańczykInna liga
 
1Krzysztof WójcikiewiczPasjonat Dankowice
 
1Łukasz JastrzębskiMRKS Czechowice - Dz.
 
1Michał GołuchKS Góral 1956 Żywiec
 
1Paweł OrszulikKKS Spójnia Zebrzydowice
 
1Paweł ToborekGLKS Wilkowice
 
1Tomasz StanisławskiCzarni Jaworze
 
1Filip BąkTS Koszarawa Żywiec
 
1Tomasz KoziełInna liga
 
1Dominik KopećMRKS Czechowice - Dz.
 
1Sebastian KlimekInna liga
 
1Marcin BiegunLKS Leśna
 
1Wojciech MałyszPasjonat Dankowice
 
1Zbigniew KupczokGLKS Wilkowice
 
1Maksymilian GowinKS Góral 1956 Żywiec
 
1Krzysztof UrbaśInna liga
1Artur BierońskiPasjonat Dankowice
 
1Sebastian NiewdanaLKS Leśna
 
1Tomasz ŁokajInna liga
 
1Karol JaniszewskiKKS Spójnia Zebrzydowice
 
1Marcin DobranowskiSkałka Żabnica
 
1Grzegorz KalamusBKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
 
1Kacper KurekInna liga
 
1Dariusz PotrząsajKKS Spójnia Zebrzydowice
1Janusz CyranCzarni Jaworze
 
1Sebastian PępekTS Koszarawa Żywiec
1Adrian JasińskiInna liga
 
1Piotr StrączekGLKS Wilkowice
 
1Wojciech MiodońskiGLKS Wilkowice
 
1Stanisław KleszczCzarni Jaworze
 
1Mateusz SzusterLKS Tempo Puńców
1Piotr KowalLKS '99 Pruchna
 
1Patryk KłyszyńskiKS Góral 1956 Żywiec
 
1Mateusz ŚliwkaInna liga
 
1Mateusz WiduchKS Góral 1956 Żywiec
 
1Tomasz BiółkaLKS Orzeł Łękawica
 
1Krzysztof KubicaInna liga
 
1Kamil SkowronekInna liga
 
1Arkadiusz SzlajssLKS Tempo Puńców
1Wojciech DrewniakTS Koszarawa Żywiec
 
1Daniel PoloczekRKS Cukrownik Chybie
 
1Tomasz GandzelRKS Cukrownik Chybie
1Marcin KochutekSkałka Żabnica
1Szymon SosnaCzarni Jaworze
 
1Adrian MrózekInna liga
1Mateusz TomalaWSS Wisła
1Michał AdamusMRKS Czechowice - Dz.