Król strzelców sezonu 2016/2017

41Szymon PłoszajLKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl
31Dominik NatanekSkałka Żabnica
21Adrian SikoraKS Kuźnia Ustroń
19Mateusz ŻyłaMRKS Czechowice - Dz.
 
18Jakub OgiegłoPasjonat Dankowice
17Michał PietraczykKS Kuźnia Ustroń
17Rafał SzczygielskiRKS Cukrownik Chybie
16Dariusz RuckiBTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała II
 
14Błażej BawołLKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl
 
14Patryk SemikInna liga
13Adrian SzwarcBKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
 
13Jakub PilchBKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
 
12Krzysztof KoczurLKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl
 
11Łukasz HalamaLKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl
11Mariusz KosiborTS Koszarawa Żywiec
11Wojciech SadlokPasjonat Dankowice
10Grzegorz SzymońskiKS Góral 1956 Żywiec
10Sebastian JuroszekWSS Wisła
 
9Błażej CięcielPasjonat Dankowice
 
9Artur SawickiLKS Bestwina
 
9Wojciech WróbelTS Koszarawa Żywiec
8Marek SzymalaKS Kuźnia Ustroń
 
8Tomasz MagieraPasjonat Dankowice
8Rafał AdamczykMRKS Czechowice - Dz.
 
8Dariusz ChowaniecSkałka Żabnica
7Tomasz MrówkaKKS Spójnia Zebrzydowice
 
7Robert DąbrowskiMaksymilian Cisiec
 
7Edwin BarbosaInna liga
7Łukasz BłasiakInna liga
 
7Szymon SkęczekLKS Bestwina
 
7Dominik KopećMRKS Czechowice - Dz.
7Krystian PatrońLKS Bestwina
7Kamil GazurekKS Góral 1956 Żywiec
 
7Rafał DziadekLKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl
 
7Tomasz CzyżKS Kuźnia Ustroń
6Jakub RaszkaMRKS Czechowice - Dz.
6Mateusz WłoszekLKS Bestwina
 
6Dariusz JuroszekInna liga
 
6Jakub KubicaInna liga
 
6Dominik LoskaLKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl
 
6Paweł ToborekGLKS Wilkowice
 
6Patryk ChmielKKS Spójnia Zebrzydowice
 
6Robert MadziaKS Kuźnia Ustroń
 
5Dariusz ZygmaInna liga
 
5Przemysław BłażejowskiLKS '99 Pruchna
 
5Radosław MichalskiInna liga
 
5Bartłomiej RuckiInna liga
 
5Dawid MazurekInna liga
 
5Robert ŻbikowskiInna liga
 
5Kamil ŻemłaInna liga
 
5Maciej KrystaLKS Leśna
 
5Dawid GleindekLKS Bestwina
 
5Filip BąkTS Koszarawa Żywiec
 
5Marek GołuchKS Góral 1956 Żywiec
 
5Paweł DurajLKS Bory Pietrzykowice
 
5Maciej ŁąckiInna liga
5Robert JanulekKKS Spójnia Zebrzydowice
 
5Tomasz GalaBKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
 
5Mieczysław SikoraKS Kuźnia Ustroń
 
5Kamil KoziełInna liga
 
4Mykhailo LavrukInna liga
 
4Szymon ChmielLKS Tempo Puńców
 
4Adrian MiroskiLKS Bestwina
4Marcin BednarekInna liga
 
4Tomasz BydlińskiGLKS Wilkowice
4Bartosz SalaInna liga
 
4Szymon GachTS Koszarawa Żywiec
 
4Maciej WojtyłaKS Góral 1956 Żywiec
 
4Arkadiusz RuckiInna liga
 
4Filip OrszulaLKS '99 Pruchna
4Paweł PańtaKKS Spójnia Zebrzydowice
 
4Adrian GibiecKS Kuźnia Ustroń
 
4Wojciech MałyszPasjonat Dankowice
 
4Michał SochaLKS Bory Pietrzykowice
 
4Michał MotykaLKS Bory Pietrzykowice
 
4Marcin UrbańczykInna liga
 
4Grzegorz RzeszótkoLKS Leśna
 
4Mateusz RadwańskiKS Bestwinka
 
3Patryk WrzeszczGLKS Wilkowice
3Patryk UłasewiczRKS Cukrownik Chybie
 
3Sebastian KlimekInna liga
 
3Mateusz MotykaMaksymilian Cisiec
 
3Daniel PoloczekRKS Cukrownik Chybie
 
3Rafał NowakMaksymilian Cisiec
 
3Marcin JasińskiLKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl
 
3Kamil KrzakBKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
 
3Przemysław MiodońskiInna liga
 
3David ChipalaInna liga
 
3Krystian StrachWSS Wisła
3Michał ChrysteczkoLKS '99 Pruchna
 
3Konrad PalaKS Kuźnia Ustroń
3Marcin OsmałekKS Góral 1956 Żywiec
 
3Tomasz JanikInna liga
 
3Arkadiusz TrybulecKS Kuźnia Ustroń
3Marcin WysińskiLKS '99 Pruchna
3Krzysztof JanikTS Koszarawa Żywiec
 
3Adrian NyczInna liga
 
3Dominik BłachutSkałka Żabnica
 
3Jacek KosibaInna liga
 
3Łukasz ŁodzianaLKS Leśna
3Wojciech DrewniakTS Koszarawa Żywiec
 
3Michał GołuchKS Góral 1956 Żywiec
 
3Gabriel DurajLKS Bory Pietrzykowice
 
3Adrian SzaryPasjonat Dankowice
 
3Tomasz FijakTS Koszarawa Żywiec
 
3Mateusz GachLKS Orzeł Łękawica
 
3Grzegorz JodłowiecInna liga
 
3Dariusz DziadekLKS Tempo Puńców
 
2Sebastian NiewdanaLKS Leśna
 
2Grzegorz KopiecKKS Spójnia Zebrzydowice
 
2Rafał ŻurekMRKS Czechowice - Dz.
 
2Waldemar SzarzecInna liga
 
2Paweł OrszulikKKS Spójnia Zebrzydowice
 
2Mateusz CieślarInna liga
2Marcin GołąbLKS Bestwina
2Bartłomiej FerugaInna liga
 
2Marcin MazurekWSS Wisła
 
2Łukasz JastrzębskiMRKS Czechowice - Dz.
 
2Mirosław StablaInna liga
2Kamil KotrysKP Beskid Skoczów
 
2Michał PękalaInna liga
 
2Sebastian WojciechowskiInna liga
 
2Mateusz KalfasMaksymilian Cisiec
2Szymon JastrzębskiBKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
2Mateusz TomalaWSS Wisła
 
2Rafał GreńLKS Leśna
 
2Sebastian NowakKKS Spójnia Zebrzydowice
2Michał AdamusMRKS Czechowice - Dz.
 
2Kornel AdamusBKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
 
2Radosław TraczInna liga
 
2Tomasz ZarębaKS Kuźnia Ustroń
 
2Mateusz BrakKS Kuźnia Ustroń
 
2Adrian HerokMRKS Czechowice - Dz.
 
2Paweł SuskiSkałka Żabnica
2Bartłomiej JakubiecTS Koszarawa Żywiec
 
2Krystian PapatanasiuLKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl
 
2Damian StawickiLKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl
 
2Dawid PisarekInna liga
 
2Mateusz KumorekSkałka Żabnica
 
2Kamil DudaInna liga
 
2Karol JaniszewskiKKS Spójnia Zebrzydowice
 
2Patryk SzymikInna liga
1Artur BierońskiPasjonat Dankowice
1Grzegorz GąsiorekInna liga
 
1Łukasz MurasInna liga
 
1Krystian MakowskiLKS Bestwina
 
1Tomasz GandzelRKS Cukrownik Chybie
 
1Artur MichulecInna liga
1Arkadiusz BrachaczekInna liga
 
1Arkadiusz UrbańskiLKS Leśna
 
1Sebastian PępekTS Koszarawa Żywiec
 
1Kamil SkowronekInna liga
 
1Kamil MichalczykLKS '99 Pruchna
 
1Dawid GrabowskiInna liga
1Wojciech MrokSkałka Żabnica
 
1Paweł KoziełInna liga
 
1Krzysztof UrbaśInna liga
1Kamil CichuraMRKS Czechowice - Dz.
 
1Krzysztof WójcikiewiczPasjonat Dankowice
 
1Mateusz CieślarWSS Wisła
 
1Jakub MarekwicaWSS Wisła
 
1Damian WojtońInna liga
 
1Dominik SzrajnerLKS Bory Pietrzykowice
 
1Damian ŚciborBKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
1Szymon NiemczykBTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała II
 
1Kamil JakubiecGLKS Wilkowice
1Grzegorz SzymikInna liga
 
1Dawid RutkowskiInna liga
 
1Marcin FilapekPasjonat Dankowice
 
1Dawid SzczotkaInna liga
 
1Konrad KowaliczekLKS Bestwina
1Mariusz DuśLKS Bestwina
 
1Maksymilian CelejTS Koszarawa Żywiec
 
1Vladyslav LipichInna liga
 
1Michał PilchGLKS Wilkowice
1Kamil KaszubaLKS '99 Pruchna
1Damian MadziaKS Kuźnia Ustroń
1Marcin KochutekSkałka Żabnica
1Patryk WentlandInna liga
1Grzegorz SztorcInna liga
 
1Kajetan LachLKS Leśna
 
1Robert MotykaLKS Bory Pietrzykowice
 
1Gracjan HakaInna liga
 
1Krystian MańkusBKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
 
1Maciej MóllLKS Bestwina
 
1Przemysław SzczypkaInna liga
 
1Bartłomiej OlszarInna liga
 
1Mateusz SrokaInna liga
 
1Szymon ŚwięsLKS Bestwina
 
1Paweł SosnaRKS Cukrownik Chybie
 
1Marcin ProchońskiInna liga
1Mariusz PilchWSS Wisła
 
1Marcin KoźlikSkałka Żabnica
1Michał TomaszekInna liga
 
1Jakub DenysGLKS Wilkowice
 
1Dawid PigułaKKS Spójnia Zebrzydowice
 
1Adrian DobijaLKS Bory Pietrzykowice
 
1Artur KrólKKS Spójnia Zebrzydowice
 
1Tomasz StrzałkaSkałka Żabnica
 
1Kostiantyn ShliakhovyiKS Góral 1956 Żywiec