Król strzelców sezonu 2016/2017

41Szymon PłoszajLKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl
31Dominik NatanekSkałka Żabnica
21Adrian SikoraKS Kuźnia Ustroń
19Mateusz ŻyłaMRKS Czechowice - Dz.
 
18Jakub OgiegłoPasjonat Dankowice
17Rafał SzczygielskiRKS Cukrownik Chybie
17Michał PietraczykKS Kuźnia Ustroń
16Dariusz RuckiBTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała II
 
14Patryk SemikInna liga
 
14Błażej BawołLKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl
 
13Jakub PilchBKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
13Adrian SzwarcBKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
 
12Krzysztof KoczurLKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl
11Wojciech SadlokPasjonat Dankowice
 
11Łukasz HalamaLKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl
11Mariusz KosiborTS Koszarawa Żywiec
10Grzegorz SzymońskiKS Góral 1956 Żywiec
10Sebastian JuroszekWSS Wisła
 
9Błażej CięcielPasjonat Dankowice
 
9Artur SawickiLKS Bestwina
 
9Wojciech WróbelTS Koszarawa Żywiec
8Rafał AdamczykMRKS Czechowice - Dz.
 
8Dariusz ChowaniecSkałka Żabnica
8Marek SzymalaKS Kuźnia Ustroń
 
8Tomasz MagieraPasjonat Dankowice
 
7Szymon SkęczekLKS Bestwina
 
7Dominik KopećMRKS Czechowice - Dz.
7Krystian PatrońLKS Bestwina
7Kamil GazurekKS Góral 1956 Żywiec
 
7Rafał DziadekLKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl
 
7Tomasz CzyżKS Kuźnia Ustroń
7Tomasz MrówkaKKS Spójnia Zebrzydowice
7Łukasz BłasiakInna liga
 
7Robert DąbrowskiMaksymilian Cisiec
 
7Edwin BarbosaInna liga
 
6Dariusz JuroszekInna liga
 
6Jakub KubicaInna liga
 
6Dominik LoskaLKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl
 
6Paweł ToborekGLKS Wilkowice
 
6Patryk ChmielKKS Spójnia Zebrzydowice
 
6Robert MadziaKS Kuźnia Ustroń
6Jakub RaszkaMRKS Czechowice - Dz.
6Mateusz WłoszekLKS Bestwina
 
5Maciej KrystaLKS Leśna
 
5Dawid GleindekLKS Bestwina
 
5Filip BąkTS Koszarawa Żywiec
 
5Marek GołuchKS Góral 1956 Żywiec
 
5Paweł DurajLKS Bory Pietrzykowice
 
5Maciej ŁąckiInna liga
5Robert JanulekKKS Spójnia Zebrzydowice
 
5Tomasz GalaBKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
 
5Mieczysław SikoraKS Kuźnia Ustroń
 
5Kamil KoziełInna liga
 
5Dariusz ZygmaInna liga
 
5Przemysław BłażejowskiLKS '99 Pruchna
 
5Radosław MichalskiInna liga
 
5Bartłomiej RuckiInna liga
 
5Dawid MazurekInna liga
 
5Robert ŻbikowskiInna liga
 
5Kamil ŻemłaInna liga
 
4Szymon GachTS Koszarawa Żywiec
 
4Maciej WojtyłaKS Góral 1956 Żywiec
 
4Arkadiusz RuckiInna liga
 
4Filip OrszulaLKS '99 Pruchna
4Paweł PańtaKKS Spójnia Zebrzydowice
 
4Adrian GibiecKS Kuźnia Ustroń
 
4Wojciech MałyszPasjonat Dankowice
 
4Michał SochaLKS Bory Pietrzykowice
 
4Michał MotykaLKS Bory Pietrzykowice
 
4Marcin UrbańczykInna liga
 
4Grzegorz RzeszótkoLKS Leśna
 
4Mateusz RadwańskiKS Bestwinka
 
4Mykhailo LavrukInna liga
 
4Szymon ChmielLKS Tempo Puńców
 
4Adrian MiroskiLKS Bestwina
4Marcin BednarekInna liga
 
4Tomasz BydlińskiGLKS Wilkowice
4Bartosz SalaInna liga
 
3David ChipalaInna liga
 
3Krystian StrachWSS Wisła
3Michał ChrysteczkoLKS '99 Pruchna
 
3Konrad PalaKS Kuźnia Ustroń
3Marcin OsmałekKS Góral 1956 Żywiec
 
3Tomasz JanikInna liga
 
3Arkadiusz TrybulecKS Kuźnia Ustroń
3Marcin WysińskiLKS '99 Pruchna
3Krzysztof JanikTS Koszarawa Żywiec
 
3Adrian NyczInna liga
 
3Dominik BłachutSkałka Żabnica
 
3Jacek KosibaInna liga
 
3Łukasz ŁodzianaLKS Leśna
3Wojciech DrewniakTS Koszarawa Żywiec
 
3Michał GołuchKS Góral 1956 Żywiec
 
3Mateusz GachLKS Orzeł Łękawica
 
3Gabriel DurajLKS Bory Pietrzykowice
 
3Adrian SzaryPasjonat Dankowice
 
3Tomasz FijakTS Koszarawa Żywiec
 
3Grzegorz JodłowiecInna liga
 
3Dariusz DziadekLKS Tempo Puńców
 
3Patryk WrzeszczGLKS Wilkowice
3Patryk UłasewiczRKS Cukrownik Chybie
 
3Sebastian KlimekInna liga
 
3Mateusz MotykaMaksymilian Cisiec
 
3Daniel PoloczekRKS Cukrownik Chybie
 
3Rafał NowakMaksymilian Cisiec
 
3Marcin JasińskiLKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl
 
3Kamil KrzakBKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
 
3Przemysław MiodońskiInna liga
2Szymon JastrzębskiBKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
2Mateusz TomalaWSS Wisła
 
2Rafał GreńLKS Leśna
 
2Sebastian NowakKKS Spójnia Zebrzydowice
2Michał AdamusMRKS Czechowice - Dz.
 
2Kornel AdamusBKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
 
2Radosław TraczInna liga
 
2Tomasz ZarębaKS Kuźnia Ustroń
 
2Mateusz BrakKS Kuźnia Ustroń
 
2Adrian HerokMRKS Czechowice - Dz.
 
2Paweł SuskiSkałka Żabnica
2Bartłomiej JakubiecTS Koszarawa Żywiec
 
2Krystian PapatanasiuLKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl
 
2Damian StawickiLKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl
 
2Dawid PisarekInna liga
 
2Mateusz KumorekSkałka Żabnica
 
2Kamil DudaInna liga
 
2Karol JaniszewskiKKS Spójnia Zebrzydowice
 
2Patryk SzymikInna liga
 
2Sebastian NiewdanaLKS Leśna
 
2Grzegorz KopiecKKS Spójnia Zebrzydowice
 
2Rafał ŻurekMRKS Czechowice - Dz.
 
2Waldemar SzarzecInna liga
 
2Paweł OrszulikKKS Spójnia Zebrzydowice
 
2Mateusz CieślarInna liga
2Marcin GołąbLKS Bestwina
2Bartłomiej FerugaInna liga
 
2Marcin MazurekWSS Wisła
 
2Łukasz JastrzębskiMRKS Czechowice - Dz.
 
2Mirosław StablaInna liga
2Kamil KotrysKP Beskid Skoczów
 
2Michał PękalaInna liga
 
2Sebastian WojciechowskiInna liga
 
2Mateusz KalfasMaksymilian Cisiec
1Szymon NiemczykBTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała II
 
1Kamil JakubiecGLKS Wilkowice
1Grzegorz SzymikInna liga
 
1Dawid RutkowskiInna liga
 
1Marcin FilapekPasjonat Dankowice
 
1Dawid SzczotkaInna liga
 
1Konrad KowaliczekLKS Bestwina
1Mariusz DuśLKS Bestwina
 
1Maksymilian CelejTS Koszarawa Żywiec
 
1Vladyslav LipichInna liga
 
1Michał PilchGLKS Wilkowice
1Kamil KaszubaLKS '99 Pruchna
1Damian MadziaKS Kuźnia Ustroń
1Marcin KochutekSkałka Żabnica
1Patryk WentlandInna liga
1Grzegorz SztorcInna liga
 
1Kajetan LachLKS Leśna
 
1Robert MotykaLKS Bory Pietrzykowice
 
1Gracjan HakaInna liga
 
1Marcin KoźlikSkałka Żabnica
 
1Krystian MańkusBKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
 
1Maciej MóllLKS Bestwina
 
1Przemysław SzczypkaInna liga
 
1Bartłomiej OlszarInna liga
 
1Mateusz SrokaInna liga
 
1Szymon ŚwięsLKS Bestwina
 
1Paweł SosnaRKS Cukrownik Chybie
 
1Marcin ProchońskiInna liga
1Mariusz PilchWSS Wisła
1Michał TomaszekInna liga
 
1Jakub DenysGLKS Wilkowice
 
1Dawid PigułaKKS Spójnia Zebrzydowice
 
1Adrian DobijaLKS Bory Pietrzykowice
 
1Artur KrólKKS Spójnia Zebrzydowice
 
1Tomasz StrzałkaSkałka Żabnica
 
1Kostiantyn ShliakhovyiKS Góral 1956 Żywiec
 
1Krzysztof JodłowiecInna liga
 
1Paweł SmajdorInna liga
 
1Aleksander PawlusLKS Leśna
1Artur BierońskiPasjonat Dankowice
1Grzegorz GąsiorekInna liga
 
1Łukasz MurasInna liga
 
1Krystian MakowskiLKS Bestwina
 
1Tomasz GandzelRKS Cukrownik Chybie
 
1Artur MichulecInna liga
1Arkadiusz BrachaczekInna liga
 
1Arkadiusz UrbańskiLKS Leśna
 
1Sebastian PępekTS Koszarawa Żywiec
 
1Kamil SkowronekInna liga
 
1Kamil MichalczykLKS '99 Pruchna
 
1Dawid GrabowskiInna liga
1Wojciech MrokSkałka Żabnica
 
1Paweł KoziełInna liga
 
1Krzysztof UrbaśInna liga
 
1Damian ŚciborBKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
1Kamil CichuraMRKS Czechowice - Dz.
 
1Krzysztof WójcikiewiczPasjonat Dankowice
 
1Mateusz CieślarWSS Wisła

Król strzelców sezonu 2017/2018

30Szymon PłoszajLKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl
 
26Jakub OgiegłoPasjonat Dankowice
 
26Adam WaliczekCzarni Jaworze
23Rafał AdamczykMRKS Czechowice - Dz.
22Robert MrózekLKS Orzeł Łękawica
 
20Krzysztof KoczurLKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl
 
20Tomasz ŚlezionaKKS Spójnia Zebrzydowice
 
20Krzysztof ChrapekMRKS Czechowice - Dz.
 
19Damian SzczęsnyMRKS Czechowice - Dz.
19Mateusz ŻyłaMRKS Czechowice - Dz.
16Jakub LegierskiLKS Tempo Puńców
 
16Dariusz ZygmaInna liga
 
15Łukasz HalamaLKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl
15Wojciech SadlokPasjonat Dankowice
 
14Dariusz ChowaniecSkałka Żabnica
14Dominik NatanekSkałka Żabnica
 
13Alan PastuszakLKS Kończyce Małe
12Michał ChrysteczkoLKS '99 Pruchna
 
12Adrian LejawaLKS Orzeł Łękawica
12Rafał SzczygielskiRKS Cukrownik Chybie
 
12Szymon SkęczekLKS Bestwina
 
11Jakub PilchBKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
 
11Bartłomiej RuckiInna liga
 
10Janusz BąkBKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
 
10Artur SawickiLKS Bestwina
10Marcin OsmałekKS Góral 1956 Żywiec
 
10Damian WojtońInna liga
10Michał SztykielCzarni Jaworze
 
9Błażej CięcielPasjonat Dankowice
 
9Patryk SemikInna liga
9Krystian PatrońLKS Bestwina
8Sebastian JuroszekWSS Wisła
 
8Krystian StrachWSS Wisła
 
8Kamil ZońLKS Orzeł Łękawica
8Łukasz BłasiakInna liga
8Dariusz RuckiBTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała II
 
7Rafał DziadekLKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl
 
7Jakub KolondraLKS Kończyce Małe
 
7Mateusz DroździkLKS Bestwina
7Adrian SzwarcBKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
 
7Błażej BawołLKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl
7Michał DudaLKS Orzeł Łękawica
 
7Mykhailo LavrukInna liga
6Jakub RaszkaMRKS Czechowice - Dz.
 
6Damian StawickiLKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl
6Paweł PańtaKKS Spójnia Zebrzydowice
 
6Mateusz WigezziLKS Tempo Puńców
 
6Dawid BluckLKS Tempo Puńców
 
6Maciej KrystaLKS Leśna
 
6Łukasz SzędzielarzMRKS Czechowice - Dz.
6Mateusz WłoszekLKS Bestwina
 
6Kornel AdamusBKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
6Mariusz KosiborTS Koszarawa Żywiec
 
6Marcin PośpiechLKS Orzeł Łękawica
5Wojciech PadłoKP Beskid Skoczów
 
5Szymon GachTS Koszarawa Żywiec
 
5Marek GołuchKS Góral 1956 Żywiec
5Bartłomiej FerugaInna liga
 
5Wojciech KołekLKS Tempo Puńców
 
5Adrian NyczInna liga
 
5Kacper PióreckiInna liga
 
4Adam OlszarLKS Tempo Puńców
 
4Tomasz MagieraPasjonat Dankowice
 
4Marcin RadwaniakKS Góral 1956 Żywiec
4Kamil GazurekKS Góral 1956 Żywiec
 
4Dariusz JuroszekInna liga
 
4Damian PiechaLKS Orzeł Łękawica
4Adam BrzyszkowskiLKS '99 Pruchna
 
4Adam PaletaCzarni Jaworze
4Tomasz MrówkaKKS Spójnia Zebrzydowice
 
4Adrian MiroskiLKS Bestwina
 
4Łukasz ŁodzianaLKS Leśna
4Szymon JastrzębskiBKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
 
3Wojciech WróbelTS Koszarawa Żywiec
 
3Robert OrzełSkałka Żabnica
3Tomasz StasiakLKS Tempo Puńców
 
3Robert PawlakLKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl
 
3Grzegorz HabdasCzarni Jaworze
 
3Marcin WróbelPasjonat Dankowice
3Marcin BednarekInna liga
 
3Krzysztof ŁaciakPasjonat Dankowice
 
3Marcin KołekLKS Tempo Puńców
 
3Łukasz GóraczewskiLKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl
 
3Michał GarncarczykTS Koszarawa Żywiec
 
3Tomasz FijakTS Koszarawa Żywiec
3Daniel MencnerLKS '99 Pruchna
 
3Rafał ŻurekMRKS Czechowice - Dz.
 
3Mariusz KrzempekLKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl
 
3Filip OrszulaLKS '99 Pruchna
 
3Michał PrzemykMRKS Czechowice - Dz.
3Bartłomiej JakubiecTS Koszarawa Żywiec
 
3Maciej WojtyłaKS Góral 1956 Żywiec
3Robert JanulekKKS Spójnia Zebrzydowice
 
3Karol RozmusLKS Orzeł Łękawica
 
3Patryk StrzelczykCzarni Jaworze
 
2Damian ŻyłaLKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl
 
2Bartosz SzołtysLKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl
 
2Kamil JakubiecGLKS Wilkowice
 
2Marcin KosiecKS Góral 1956 Żywiec
 
2Szymon StawowczykLKS Orzeł Łękawica
 
2Adrian SzaryPasjonat Dankowice
2Patryk UłasewiczRKS Cukrownik Chybie
2Krzysztof JanikTS Koszarawa Żywiec
 
2Krystian MakowskiLKS Bestwina
 
2Łukasz MrózekLKS Orzeł Łękawica
2Daniel LechCzarni Jaworze
2Jakub KrawczykBKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
 
2Grzegorz KopiecKKS Spójnia Zebrzydowice
 
2Robert ŻbikowskiInna liga
 
2Kamil KoziełInna liga
 
2David ChipalaInna liga
 
2Michał SeweraPasjonat Dankowice
 
2Mateusz BrychcyInna liga
 
2Dawid PisarekInna liga
2Przemysław JuraszTS Koszarawa Żywiec
 
2Jakub MarekwicaWSS Wisła
 
2Mateusz SeweraLKS Leśna
2Mariusz PilchWSS Wisła
 
2Marcin JasińskiLKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl
 
2Mateusz StokłosaInna liga
 
2Marcin BębenPasjonat Dankowice
2Mariusz AdaszekInna liga
2Mariusz DuśLKS Bestwina
 
2Mateusz PiątekLKS Leśna
 
2Szymon MiłekInna liga
 
2Tomasz GalaBKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
 
2Dawid GleindekLKS Bestwina
2Tomasz OlszarLKS Tempo Puńców
 
2Andrzej PapierokLKS Tempo Puńców
2Kamil KotrysKP Beskid Skoczów
 
2Mateusz BawołLKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl
 
2Przemysław BłażejowskiLKS '99 Pruchna
 
2Maciej RozmusInna liga
 
2Patryk SkakujLKS Tempo Puńców
 
1Jacek KosibaInna liga
 
1Paweł SosnaCzarni Jaworze
 
1Kamil KrzakBKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
 
1Łukasz BiegunLKS Leśna
 
1Gracjan HakaInna liga
 
1Patryk ChmielKKS Spójnia Zebrzydowice
 
1Kostiantyn ShliakhovyiKS Góral 1956 Żywiec
 
1Marcin KoźlikSkałka Żabnica
 
1Mariusz MałysiakLKS Orzeł Łękawica
 
1Dominik BłachutSkałka Żabnica
 
1Sebastian MrowiecLKS Leśna
1Szymon DuławaCzarni Jaworze
 
1Damian GacekLKS Bestwina
 
1Szymon ŚwięsLKS Bestwina
 
1Jakub ChmielKP Beskid Skoczów
 
1Przemysław WadasRKS Cukrownik Chybie
 
1Przemysław ŻabickiLKS Orzeł Łękawica
 
1Marcin GórnySkałka Żabnica
 
1Daniel KasprzyckiCzarni Jaworze
 
1Daniel FlejszmanLKS Tempo Puńców
 
1Kamil MajInna liga
 
1Wojciech BuczekInna liga
 
1Maciej MóllLKS Bestwina
 
1Łukasz JastrzębskiMRKS Czechowice - Dz.
 
1Michał GołuchKS Góral 1956 Żywiec
 
1Paweł OrszulikKKS Spójnia Zebrzydowice
1Dawid LechLKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl
 
1Dawid SzczotkaInna liga
1Kacper BrachaczekLKS '99 Pruchna
 
1Dawid GolaMRKS Czechowice - Dz.
 
1Mateusz KumorekSkałka Żabnica
 
1Marcin UrbańczykInna liga
 
1Krzysztof WójcikiewiczPasjonat Dankowice
 
1Paweł ToborekGLKS Wilkowice
 
1Tomasz StanisławskiCzarni Jaworze
 
1Filip BąkTS Koszarawa Żywiec
 
1Tomasz KoziełInna liga
 
1Dominik KopećMRKS Czechowice - Dz.
 
1Sebastian KlimekInna liga
 
1Marcin BiegunLKS Leśna
 
1Wojciech MałyszPasjonat Dankowice
 
1Zbigniew KupczokGLKS Wilkowice
 
1Maksymilian GowinKS Góral 1956 Żywiec
 
1Krzysztof UrbaśInna liga
1Artur BierońskiPasjonat Dankowice
 
1Sebastian NiewdanaLKS Leśna
 
1Tomasz ŁokajInna liga
 
1Karol JaniszewskiKKS Spójnia Zebrzydowice
 
1Marcin DobranowskiSkałka Żabnica
 
1Grzegorz KalamusBKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
 
1Kacper KurekInna liga
 
1Dariusz PotrząsajKKS Spójnia Zebrzydowice
1Janusz CyranCzarni Jaworze
 
1Sebastian PępekTS Koszarawa Żywiec
1Adrian JasińskiInna liga
 
1Piotr StrączekGLKS Wilkowice
 
1Wojciech MiodońskiGLKS Wilkowice
 
1Stanisław KleszczCzarni Jaworze
 
1Mateusz SzusterLKS Tempo Puńców
1Piotr KowalLKS '99 Pruchna
1Michał AdamusMRKS Czechowice - Dz.
 
1Adam FrydelInna liga
 
1Rafał GreńCzarni Jaworze
 
1Patryk KłyszyńskiKS Góral 1956 Żywiec
 
1Mateusz ŚliwkaInna liga
 
1Mateusz WiduchKS Góral 1956 Żywiec